Shop Mobile More Submit  Join Login
About Digital Art / Hobbyist Nitus-samaFemale/Hungary Recent Activity
Deviant for 5 Years
Needs Core Membership
Statistics 543 Deviations 1,380 Comments 20,520 Pageviews
×

Newest Deviations

Favourites

Friends

Watchers

Activity


Emily Collins by Nitus-sama
Emily Collins
It was a long long time ago, since I used her as my Death Note OC. Hello, lady! Welcome back~(´ヮ`)
REALLY old pics about her(;一_一) nitus-sama.deviantart.com/art/…
art (c):iconnitus-sama:

Name: Lisbeth C. Wingrave

Also known as: Emily Collins, Em

Age: 22-23

Species: Human

Gender: Female

Blood Type: 0-

Date of Birth: June 2, 1981 (in anime 1984)

Date of Death: Unknown

Height: 174 cm

Weight: Secret

Intelligence: 7/10
Creativity: 9/10
Intiative: 10/10
Emotional Strength: 5/10
Social Skills: 9/10

Loading...

deviantID

Nitus-sama's Profile Picture
Nitus-sama
Nitus-sama
Artist | Hobbyist | Digital Art
Hungary
Interests

AdCast - Ads from the Community

×

Groups

:iconbasuke-no-sekai: :iconknb-rpc-oc: :iconknb-ocs-team: :iconkuroko-no-basketocs:

Comments


Add a Comment:
 
:iconotakuartdesu:
OtakuArtDesu Featured By Owner Oct 31, 2015  Student Digital Artist
Thanks so much for the fav! ^^ <3
Reply
:iconnitus-sama:
Nitus-sama Featured By Owner Oct 31, 2015  Hobbyist Digital Artist
My pleasure!
Reply
:iconrejuch:
Rejuch Featured By Owner Sep 20, 2015
Chibi by Rejuch  
Reply
:iconnitus-sama:
Nitus-sama Featured By Owner Sep 20, 2015  Hobbyist Digital Artist
You're very welcome! Q-Q Your gallery is awesome!
Reply
:iconakirapinkfloyd:
AkiraPinkFloyd Featured By Owner Aug 22, 2015  Student Writer
just wanted to tell you that your works are awesome! ;3
Reply
:iconnitus-sama:
Nitus-sama Featured By Owner Aug 23, 2015  Hobbyist Digital Artist
Aww thank you so much sweetie, it means a lot! QAQ
Reply
:iconschitzo-cupcake:
Schitzo-Cupcake Featured By Owner Aug 12, 2015  Hobbyist General Artist
Thanks for the fav! Come by my page anytime :3
Reply
:iconnitus-sama:
Nitus-sama Featured By Owner Aug 21, 2015  Hobbyist Digital Artist
My pleasure :3
Reply
:icondamaimikaz:
DamaiMikaz Featured By Owner Jul 25, 2015  Hobbyist Digital Artist
Thanks for adding How to: Color to your collections. I'm happy that you like it :la:
Reply
:iconnitus-sama:
Nitus-sama Featured By Owner Jul 25, 2015  Hobbyist Digital Artist
My pleasure!
Reply
Add a Comment: